Buy. Sell. Discountly.

The Best Place To Know What's On Sale In Dubai & UAE

UAE's Favourite Offers Finding Website

Find your favourite product on sale
Latest Gold Rates in UAE Today
TypeMorningAfternoonEveningYesterday
24 Carat291.75291.25291.25291.75
22 Carat270.00269.50269.50270.00
21 Carat261.50261.00261.00261.50
18 Carat224.00223.75223.75224.00
Latest Exchange rates in UAE Today
CurrenciesMorningEveningYesterday
Indian Rupees (INR)22.6322.6322.63
Philippine Peso (PHP)15.8115.8115.79
Pakistani Rupees (PKR)75.8275.8275.82
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)32.1232.1232.12
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)82.2882.1682.41
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)36.3036.3036.30
Egyptian Pound (EGP)13.0613.0613.06
British Pound (GPB)0.200.200.20
Latest Fuel Rates AED Per Ltr Today
MonthSuper 98Special 95E-Plus 91Diesel
Jul 20242.992.882.802.89
Jun 20243.143.022.952.88
May 20243.343.223.153.07
Apr 20243.153.032.963.09
Mar 20243.032.922.853.16